Rozvrh

  • Třídní rozvrh
    I. (Mgr. Eva Dědková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj M Tv Tv          
    Ú t M sk.A Aj ČTPS Čj M sk.B        
    S t Čj M ČTPS ČTPS Prv        
    Č t ČTPS sk.B M Vv ČTPS sk.A        
    P á Hv Čj Prv ČT          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    I. B (PaedDr. Eva Drnková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj M ČTPS          
    Ú t M ČTPS Aj Prv M        
    S t ČTPS M Tv Tv Čj        
    Č t ČTPS Čj Hv Prv ČTPS        
    P á M Čj Vv ČT          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    II. A (Mgr.Kateřina Kracíková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj Tv Tv Čj Prv        
    Ú t Čj M Čj Čj        
    S t Čj Aj M Vv        
    Č t Čj M Prv Čj M        
    P á Čj Hv M Čj          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    II. B (Ivana Hájková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o M Tv Tv Čj          
    Ú t Čj M Čj Prv Čj        
    S t Čj M Aj Vv Čj        
    Č t Čj M Čj Prv        
    P á Čj M Čj Hv          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    III. třída (Mgr.Hana Hubáčková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj M ČT Aj Tv        
    Ú t M Čj ČTPS Prv        
    S t Čj M ČTPS Aj ČT        
    Č t M Čj Aj Prv Tv        
    P á Čj M Hv Vv          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    IV. A (Mgr. Nataša Heráková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Aj sk.2,3 M Čj Prv Aj sk.1 Hv      
    Ú t Čj M Čt-ps Aj sk.3        
    S t Aj sk 1,2 M Čj Prv Aj sk.3 Čj      
    Č t Čj Tv Tv Čt M        
    P á Aj sk.1,2 M Čj Vv Čt-ps        
  • Třídní rozvrh
    IV. B (Mgr. Jolana Lukášová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Aj 3,2 Čj M Čj Aj 1 Hv      
    Ú t Čj Vl Tv M Aj 3        
    S t Aj 1,2 M Čj Aj 3 Čj      
    Č t Čj Vl Tv M        
    P á Aj 1,2 M Čj Vv Vv        
  • Třídní rozvrh
    V. A (Ilona Bradáčová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Inf sk.1 Čj M Aj Inf sk.2        
    Ú t Čj M Aj Tv   Vv Vv  
    S t M Aj Čj Vl Čt        
    Č t Čj M Tv Hv        
    P á M Čj Vl Čt        
  • Třídní rozvrh
    V. B (Mgr. Hana Beránková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Vl Aj M Čj/Inf          
    Ú t M Čj Čj/Inf Hv  

    Vv

    polední pauza 30 min, Vv začína 13:05

    Vv  
    S t Čj M Vl Čj Tv        
    Č t M Aj Čj Čj        
    P á M Aj Čj Tv        
  • Třídní rozvrh

    6. A (Mgr. Hana Pulcová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o M D Z Čj Aj Tvch      
    Ú t Orv M Čj F      
    S t M Čj F D Tvd      
    Č t Čj M Hv Z M Tvch   Vv Vv
    P á Tvd Orv Aj Aj        
  • Třídní rozvrh
    6. B (Mgr. Eva Beránková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o M Čj Orv F Tvch      
    Ú t Čj M Z Aj Hv   Vv Vv  
    S t Čj D M Orv F Tvd      
    Č t Čj M Aj Z Tvch      
    P á Tvd M D Aj      
  • Třídní rozvrh
    7. třída (Jan Hovorka)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Z Čj Aj M Tvch   Vv Vv
    Ú t M Pč/Inf Pč/Inf Čj F      
    S t Čj M D Orv Tvd      
    Č t Aj Čj M F Z Tvch      
    P á Tvd D Aj Orv Hv      
  • Třídní rozvrh
    8. třída (Štěpánka Kratochvílová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o M D Čj Nj CH   Vv Pč-vp  
    Ú t Čj Aj Orv Z F Tvd   PVP PVP
    S t M D Aj CH   Tvch    
    Č t Čj M Aj Nj Hv F   Tvd  
    P á Čj M Z Nj Tvch      
  • Třídní rozvrh
    9. třída (Ing. Alena Vyskočilová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj M F D Hv Orv   Rj  
    Ú t Čj M Aj CH Tvd   Pvp/Pč Pvp/Pč
    S t D M Z Aj Nj F   Tvch Rj od 7:00
    Č t M CH Aj Čj Rj   Tvd Nj od 7:00
    P á Nj Čj Z Vv Orv Tvch