Rozvrh

  • Třídní rozvrh
    I. (Mgr. Nataša Heráková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj M Čj Hv          
    Ú t M Čj Tv Tv          
    S t Čj A M Čj Prv Čj B        
    Č t M A Čj Čj Vv M B        
    P á Čj Prv Čj          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    I. B (Mgr. Jolana Lukášová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj M Čj Hv          
    Ú t M Čj Čj Prv          
    S t Čj A M Čj Čj B        
    Č t M A Čj Čj Vv M B        
    P á Čj Prv Tv Tv          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    II. A (Mgr. Eva Dědková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj Aj M Prv          
    Ú t Čj M Čj Čj Hv        
    S t M Tv Tv Čj Prv        
    Č t Čj M Čj Vv Čj        
    P á M Čj Čj          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    II. B (PaedDr. Eva Drnková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Aj Čj M Čj          
    Ú t Čj M Prv Vv Čj        
    S t Čj Tv Tv Čj M        
    Č t M Čj Prv Čj        
    P á Čj M Hv Čj          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    III. A (Mgr. Kateřina Kracíková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj M Prv Čj Čj        
    Ú t Čj Tv M Aj Hv        
    S t Čj M Aj Čj        
    Č t Čj Prv M Čj Tv        
    P á Čj M Čj Aj Vv        
  • Třídní rozvrh
    III. B (Ivana Hájková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj 1 M Tv Čj Čj 2        
    Ú t Čj M Aj Prv Čj        
    S t Čj M Čj Tv Čj        
    Č t Čj Aj M Vv        
    P á Čj M Prv Hv Aj        
  • Třídní rozvrh
    IV. A (Mgr. Hana Hubáčková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj M Hv Čj        
    Ú t Čj Aj M Vl Čj        
    S t M Tv Čj Aj        
    Č t M Čj Aj Vl          
    P á M Tv Čj Vv Vv        
  • Třídní rozvrh
    IV. B (Mgr. Michaela Pospíšilová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj Tv M Vl Hv        
    Ú t Čj Aj M Čj        
    S t Čj M Vl Aj Čj      
    Č t M Čj Tv Aj Čj        
    P á Čj M Vv Vv          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    V. A (Ilona Bradáčová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj Aj M Tv        
    Ú t Čj Inf M Vl Hv        
    S t M Čj Tv Čj   Vv Vv  
    Č t M Čj Vl Aj        
    P á Aj Čj M Čj          
  • Třídní rozvrh
    V. B (Ing. Alena Vyskočilová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o M Čj Aj Hv Tv        
    Ú t M Čj Inf Aj  

    Vv

    Vv  
    S t M Čj M Tv        
    Č t M Čj Aj Čj        
    P á Čj Vl Čj          
  • Třídní rozvrh

    VI. A (Hana Pulcová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o M Aj F Tvch Tvd    
    Ú t Čj D M Orv M        
    S t M Čj Hv F      
    Č t Čj M D Aj Z Tvd Tvch    
    P á Z Aj Čj Orv Vv Vv      
  • Třídní rozvrh
    VI. B (Mgr. Hana Beránková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Aj M Čj D Tvch Tvd    
    Ú t Z M Čj F      
    S t Čj Aj M Orv Vv Vv      
    Č t Z M D F Tvd Tvch    
    P á M Aj Orv Čj Hv        
  • Třídní rozvrh
    VII. třída (Mgr. Eva Beránková)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Čj M Aj F    
    Ú t Čj D M Infd/Tvch Infch/Tvd      
    S t Čj M F Aj Hv Tvd Tvch    
    Č t Čj Z Orv D   Vv Vv    
    P á M Aj Z Orv        
  • Třídní rozvrh
    VIII. třída (Jan Hovorka)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o Nj Čj M Z CH Hv      
    Ú t Aj M D Nj F   Tvch Tvd
    S t Aj Orv Čj Z M      
    Č t Aj Nj M Čj CH F   PVP PVP
    P á Čj D Vv Tvd Tvch      
  • Třídní rozvrh
    IX. třída (Štěpánka Kratochvílová)
      18:00 - 8:45 28:55 - 9:40 310:00 - 10:45 410:55 - 11:40 511:50 - 12:35 612:45 - 13:30 713:40 - 14:25 814:35 - 15:20 915:30 - 16:15
    P o M Nj D Čj Aj F      
    Ú t Nj Čj Z Orv CH   Tvch Tvd
    S t M Aj D Vv Čj      
    Č t Nj M Čj F Hv Z   PVP/Pč PVP/Pč
    P á Aj CH M Orv Tvd Tvch